GLOYR Real Estate
GLORY Real Estate at GLORY Real Estate
- Service Areas: Cambodia
- Specialties: Leasing, selling, purchasing, and marketing
About GLOYR Real Estate
GLORY Real Estate Company was founded by a professional team with more than 10 years of real estate experience, has grown to become the number one real estate company in Cambodia, and has its significant spotlight on Residential, Commercial, Industrial, and Land Property, which incorporates investments, leasing, selling, purchasing, and marketing. We bring an in-depth understanding and knowledge of sales, leasing, and consulting across Cambodia, and have created numerous successful real estate transactions throughout the country.
Language: Khmer, English
Office Spaces With Sectional Leasing Options For Rent In Russei Kaev
- $1,216.00
- $16.00/Sq.m
972 Sqm Commercial Warehouse For Lease On A Major Road In Sen Sok
- $3,500.00/Monthly
526 Sqm Warehouse For Lease On A Concrete Road In Pou Senchey Area
- $1,200.00/Monthly
280 Sqm Retail Or Office Building With Sectional Leasing Options
- $4,760.00
- $17.00/Sq.m
200 Sqm Warehouse For Lease On A Sub-Road In Kamboul, Phnom Penh
- $400.00/Monthly
237 Sqm Warehouse For Lease On A Concrete Road In Pou Senchey Area
- $700.00/Monthly
960 Sqm Warehouse for Lease on a Sub-Road in Pou Senchey, Phnom Penh
- $2,300.00/Monthly
328 Sqm Retail Or Office Building With Sectional Leasing Options
- $5,583.00
- $17.00/Sq.m
Retail or Office Building for Lease On A Major Road In Russei Keo
- $10,353.00
- $17.00/Sq.m
560 Sqm Warehouse For Lease On A Sub-Road In Sen Sok, Phnom Penh
- $1,300.00/Monthly
160 Sqm Warehouse With An Office For Lease In Sen Sok, Phnom Penh
- $450.00/Monthly
Commercial Warehouse For Lease On A Major Road In Russei Keo Area
- $2,500.00/Monthly
1000 Sqm Warehouse For Rent on a Sub-Road in Pou Senchey, Phnom Penh
- $2,000.00/Monthly
900 Sqm Warehouse with Ample Land for Lease In Russei Keo Area
- $4,500.00/Monthly
6-Bedroom Fully Furnished Villa For Lease In Borey Vimean Phnom Penh
- $3,200.00/Monthly